- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$295,000
$300,000
1.7%5235 Texas Circle, Ames, IA 50014
Listed by Epique Realty
$289,900
$289,900
2709 13th Street NE, Bondurant, IA 50035
Listed by Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC
$140,000
$140,000
2428 Des Moines Street, Des Moines, IA 50317
Listed by Epique Realty
$18,300
$25,000
26.8%1124 Ave B Street, Fort Dodge, IA 50501
Listed by Epique Realty
$235,000
$239,900
2.0%1169 SW Kenworthy Drive, Ankeny, IA 50023
Listed by RE/MAX Precision
$325,500
$299,900
8.5%4410 NW Olivia Lane, Ankeny, IA 50023
Listed by RE/MAX Concepts
$235,000
$236,000
0.4%362 SE Meadowlark Court, Waukee, IA 50263
Listed by Realty ONE Group Impact
$216,000
$225,000
4.0%314 E Gray Street, Des Moines, IA 50315
Listed by Epique Realty
$187,000
$190,000
1.6%2811 SE 22nd Street #920, Des Moines, IA 50320
Listed by RE/MAX Concepts
$175,000
$179,000
2.2%608 Water Street, Alden, IA 50006
Listed by Epique Realty
$70,000
$79,000
11.4%1012 W Boone Street, Marshalltown, IA 50158
Listed by OTHER
$313,500
$325,000
3.5%1255 Dodge Street Court, Iowa City, IA 52245
Listed by Epique Realty
$150,000
$183,000
18.0%1203 8th Street, Durant, IA 52747
Listed by Epique Realty
$223,500
$224,900
0.6%630 S Oak Park Avenue, Colfax, IA 50054
Listed by Epique Realty
$295,000
$315,000
6.3%600 Evergreen Circle NW, Bondurant, IA 50035
Listed by Pennie Carroll & Associates
$179,000
$189,000
5.3%510 Maple Avenue, Woodward, IA 50276
Listed by Epique Realty
$346,365
$339,500
2.0%9445 Stillwater Drive, West Des Moines, IA 50266
Listed by RE/MAX Concepts
$237,500
$239,900
1.0%501 County Avenue, Sheldahl, IA 50243
Listed by RE/MAX REC
$266,500
$270,500
1.5%9101 Urbandale Avenue, Urbandale, IA 50322
Listed by RE/MAX Cornerstone
$160,000
$160,000
3261 Easton Boulevard, Des Moines, IA 50317
Listed by Epique Realty
$450,000
$450,000
3405 NW Boulder Brook Place, Ankeny, IA 50023
Listed by RE/MAX Concepts
$235,000
$239,000
1.7%2628 High Street, Des Moines, IA 50312
Listed by 1 Percent Lists Evolution
$439,915
$439,915
3256 NW Brookside Drive, Grimes, IA 50111
Listed by RE/MAX Concepts
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417